Bournemouth CS - 13 August 2012 - Judge: Miss P Brooks
BEST OF BREED
Skyebucks What A Difference JW
Mr D & Mrs S HUDSON
Dog CC
Skyebucks What A Difference JW
Mr D & Mrs S HUDSON
Res Dog CC
Braddabrook Voyager At Kitesover
Mrs C BODDINGTON
Bitch CC
Athemburgh New Beginning
Mr G E S & Mrs M S GILBERT
Res Bitch CC
Otterswish Olympia
Mrs C HARDY
Best Puppy
Barbudo Back On Track
Mr E & Mrs C WESSON
Best Veteran
Willowmead Perfect Class
Mrs N J EMMINGHAM
Veteran Dog - Entries: 9 Abs: 2
1st
Willowmead Perfect Class
Mrs N J EMMINGHAM
2nd
Littlehaven Blue Spruce
Mrs S STEVENS
3rd
Bumbleridge's Orinoko JW
Mrs S M NICHOLLS-WARD & Mrs C M PERRY
Res
IrCh Breaksea Allegro JW ShCM
Miss M CARTER
VHC
Emulas Exclusive
Mrs J K EVERILL
Minor Puppy Dog - Entries: 2 Abs: 0
1st
Alistair's Ready Made For Malarkey (Imp)
Mr A & Mrs H FIEDLER
2nd
Mendipity Homeward Bound To Mollyfleck
Mr & Mrs M JONES
Puppy Dog - Entries: 4 Abs: 0
1st
Barbudo Back On Track
Mr E & Mrs C WESSON
2nd
Manortonway Man About Town
Mr A J & Mrs T M BUSH
3rd
Potterdale Pure Sterling
Mrs C GLAYSHER AND Mrs J LEWIS
Res
Potterdale Quicksilver
Mrs P PHILLIPS & Mrs J LEWIS
Junior Dog - Entries: 6 Abs: 0
1st
Aratika Daydream Believer
Mr R G & Mrs L M WOOLLEY
2nd
Sengalas Rephael JW
Mr & Mrs R SWABY
3rd
Moonhill Toot Sweet
Mrs G P BOWEN & Mr D P WORMALD
Res
Brenriga Wrapped In Gold for Zoesta
Mr M & Mrs S FOOKS
VHC
Moonspell Generation To Allhiker
Ms A S HALL
Yearling Dog - Entries: 5 Abs: 1
1st
Pipadene Undercover Agent JW
Mrs M BETTS
2nd
Sammara Over The Moon
Mr D & Mrs S COLLINS
3rd
Brenriga Wrapped In Gold for Zoesta
Mr M & Mrs S FOOKS
Res
Potterdale Paladium
Mrs C GLAYSHER AND Mrs J LEWIS
Novice Dog - Entries: 4 Abs: 0
1st
Moonhill Sweet William of Atherleigh
Mrs G O'CONNELL & Dr J EVANS
2nd
Barbudo Back On Track
Mr E & Mrs C WESSON
3rd
Moonspell Generation To Allhiker
Ms A S HALL
Res
Aratika Silver By Nature
Mrs D L & Mr A J CORNFORD
Debutant Dog - Entries: 3 Abs: 0
1st
Moonhill Sweet William of Atherleigh
Mrs G O'CONNELL & Dr J EVANS
2nd
Barbudo Back On Track
Mr E & Mrs C WESSON
3rd
Aratika Silver By Nature
Mrs D L & Mr A J CORNFORD
Graduate Dog - Entries: 4 Abs: 1
1st
Brenriga Wrapped In Gold for Zoesta
Mr M & Mrs S FOOKS
2nd
Tonsarne Music Maker
Mr & Mrs P COLLEY
3rd
Wightbeards Ocean Venture
Mrs A ABBOTT
Post Graduate Dog - Entries: 12 Abs: 2
1st
Braddabrook Voyager At Kitesover
Mrs C BODDINGTON
2nd
Subessen Echoes Of Power Jw
Mrs S E BOWDEN & Miss C E BOWDEN
3rd
Karmeliann Stargazer JW ShCM
Miss M CARTER
Res
Braemoor's Cliffhanger at Bushblades (Imp)
Dr P S & Mrs Y M FOX
VHC
Braddabrook First Footer
Miss U CORNTHWAITE
Limit Dog - Entries: 7 Abs: 0
1st
Skyebucks What A Difference JW
Mr D & Mrs S HUDSON
2nd
Potterdale Bilberry ShCM
Mrs J & Mr L WEBB
3rd
Hisnhers Diamond Geezer at Anfranjo JW ShCM
Mr F Mrs A P & Miss J HARRISON
Res
Rainethyme Heritage for Greybeards ShCM
Mr & Mrs J CROUCH
VHC
Talibee Shining Star
Mrs S MARTIN
Open Dog - Entries: 6 Abs: 1
1st
Ch Bumbleridge's Naughty 'N' Nice JW ShCM
Mrs S M NICHOLLS-WARD
2nd
Ch Sengalas Indiana Jones
Mrs A & Mr N MAY
3rd
VDH Ger NL Ch Braemoor's Mastermind
Miss I GROENIER
Res
Ch Bryonyhill Mr Ree
Mr & Mrs A D HOOD
VHC
Thingamebob My Guy
Mr G E S & Mrs M S GILBERT
Veteran Bitch - Entries: 4 Abs: 2
1st
Romalia Rare Chance
Mrs G P BOWEN & Mr D P WORMALD
2nd
Manortonway Melody Maker
Mr A J & Mrs T M BUSH
Minor Puppy Bitch - Entries: 6 Abs: 1
1st
Braemoray Silver Tassie
Mr A & Mrs H HARDS
2nd
Pattishawl Just The One To Cheryshd
Mrs S J RITCHIE
3rd
Magikcharms Aurora
Mrs M E WAREHAM
Res
Gouth Noire De Chester For Irisaddition (Imp)
Mrs R SALTER
VHC
Kiltondale Uptown Girl At Scalbeck
Mrs C & Mr G W KEMP
Puppy Bitch - Entries: 4 Abs: 1
1st
Highglade Ice Diamond For Westbere
Mrs J E JEMMETT
2nd
Highglade Winter Bellarina
Mrs W E LEE-FINGLAS
3rd
Gouth Noire De Chester For Irisaddition (Imp)
Mrs R SALTER
Junior Bitch - Entries: 8 Abs: 1
1st
Aratika Creme De La Creme
Mr R G & Mrs L M WOOLLEY
2nd
Moonhill Sweet Sensation of Atherleigh
Mrs G O'CONNELL & Dr J EVANS
3rd
Braddabrook Lily Of Kitesover
Mrs C BODDINGTON
Res
Braddabrook Forget Me Not at Aoibh
Mrs E M AYRTON
VHC
Pretty Bear Real Special Lady For Kemelstowe (Imp)
Mrs M SEWELL
Yearling Bitch - Entries: 8 Abs: 0
1st
Barbudo Xmas Eclipse At Emazenridge
Mrs C & Mr M GRIGGS
2nd
Northlander Simply Amazing
Mr P A & Mrs J L NOBES
3rd
Pipadene Ultimate Dream JW
Mrs M BETTS
Res
Skyebucks Satisfaction Of Damalek
Mr & Mrs G HALE
VHC
Moonhill Sweet Sensation of Atherleigh
Mrs G O'CONNELL & Dr J EVANS
Novice Bitch - Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st
Braddabrook Lily Of Kitesover
Mrs C BODDINGTON
2nd
Braddabrook Forget Me Not at Aoibh
Mrs E M AYRTON
3rd
Willowmead Cardhu
Mrs S STEVENS
Res
Ceilmear's Challenger
Mrs M & Mr M FEAR
Debutant Bitch - Entries: 8 Abs: 1
1st
Barbudo Xmas Eclipse At Emazenridge
Mrs C & Mr M GRIGGS
2nd
Braddabrook Lily Of Kitesover
Mrs C BODDINGTON
3rd
Braddabrook Forget Me Not at Aoibh
Mrs E M AYRTON
Res
Willowmead Cardhu
Mrs S STEVENS
VHC
Highglade Ice Diamond For Westbere
Mrs J E JEMMETT
Graduate Bitch - Entries: 4 Abs: 0
1st
Jamchala Lady of Shalott
Mrs J A LEECH
2nd
Pelido Fraggle Rock
Miss Y NEWTON & Miss I WILSON
3rd
Bendale Sweet Georgia Brown
Miss A E G WILDING
Res
My Fair Lady
Mrs V A & Mr A J BRIDGER
Post Graduate Bitch - Entries: 12 Abs: 2
1st
Skyebucks Wishin & Hoping At Dramatrix
Mr T & Mrs A RANN
2nd
Leamedo Pure Class
Mr & Mrs M PATTERSON & Mrs J HOLTON
3rd
Pattishawl She's A Dream for Pepperjay
Mr A & Mrs J WOOD
Res
Balfarg Be Bop A Lula
Mr D MORE
VHC
Moonspell Fleur Des Isles
Ms R J MARTEL
Limit Bitch - Entries: 13 Abs: 0
1st
Otterswish Olympia
Mrs C HARDY
2nd
Bumbleridge's Lacey Locket JW
Mrs S M NICHOLLS-WARD
3rd
Bushblades Ready To Rejoice
Miss I GROENIER
Res
Woodacre Thyme To Beguile JW
Mrs S CARTER & Mrs J PALMER
VHC
Sengalas Indian Image
Mrs A & Mr N MAY
Open Bitch - Entries: 8 Abs: 2
1st
Athemburgh New Beginning
Mr G E S & Mrs M S GILBERT
2nd
Bustroc Red Red Rose
Mr & Mrs R BALLANTYNE & Mr E B BURNS
3rd
Malandex Xplicit
Miss M J BAKER
Res
Ch Malandex Xploits With Natterjack
Mr D HYDE
VHC
Potterdale Star Potential
Miss M SALE & Mrs J LEWIS