Driffield Agricultural Society - 29th September 2016 - Judge: Mrs Fran Kaye (Danfrebek)
BOB
Ch Caldermist Kiss In The Dark JW ShCM
Mrs A & Mr G PEDDER
DCC
Ch Caldermist Kiss In The Dark JW ShCM
Mrs A & Mr G PEDDER
RDCC
Corimist Chicago For Kiltondale JW
Mrs L PEIRSON & Ms N WHELAN & Ms J YOUNG
BCC
Pipadene Ultimate Dream JW
Mrs M BETTS
RBCC
Talraz Fleur De Lys JW
Mr & Mrs M J & Miss L JAY
BP
Pipadene Whiskey and Lace
Mrs M BETTS
Minor Puppy Dog - Entries: 1 Abs: 1
Puppy Dog - Entries: 2 Abs: 0
1st
Natterjack Starman
Mr D HYDE
2nd
Roxilyn Smart As They Come
Miss C WINSOR
Junior Dog - Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st
Snikkles Bluebeard At Pirateer
Ms S GIBB
2nd
Natterjack Starman
Mr D HYDE
3rd
Highglade Barachiel
Mr D K & Mrs A MORRANT
Res
Kelligrews King Of The Stars
Mrs L BARTLETT
VHC
Ciopar Celtic Little Bear (A.I)
Ms P BUCHANAN-HISLOP
Yearling Dog - Entries: 3 Abs: 1
1st
Snikkles Bluebeard At Pirateer
Ms S GIBB
2nd
Highglade Barachiel
Mr D K & Mrs A MORRANT
Post Graduate Dog - Entries: 6 Abs: 0
1st
Coalacre Memories With Rainforest
Mrs K MILLER
2nd
Pipadene Visionary Soul
Mr J & Mrs M BEAUMONT
3rd
Snikkles Blue Vision
Miss K BRAMLEY
Res
Jewel Of The Lord Des Bergers Des Mille Et Une Nuit
Mrs L BARTLETT
VHC
Wightbeards Isle Be Back
Mrs A M ABBOTT
Limit Dog - Entries: 6 Abs: 0
1st
Pipadene Vision Of Destiny
Mrs M BETTS
2nd
Clovabrae Midnight Sun JW
Mr G & Mrs C STEAD
3rd
Talraz Look And Look Again
Ms D E JACQUES & Mr S E PANAS
Res
Just Brilliant For Roxilyn Smartness (Imp POL)
Mrs K EDWARDS
VHC
Wightbeards Ocean Venture
Mrs A M ABBOTT
Open Dog - Entries: 10 Abs: 0
1st
Ch Caldermist Kiss In The Dark JW ShCM
Mrs A & Mr G PEDDER
2nd
Corimist Chicago For Kiltondale JW
Mrs L PEIRSON & Ms N WHELAN & Ms J YOUNG
3rd
Ch Potterdale Platinum Plus JW
Mr M J & Mrs J LEWIS
Res
Ch Dychix Captain Jack JW ShCM
Ms S GIBB
VHC
Pipadene Union Jack
Mrs V & Mr M W JEFFRIES
Good Citizen Dog - Entries: 2 Abs: 1
1st
Talraz Look And Look Again
Ms D E JACQUES & Mr S E PANAS
Minor Puppy Bitch - Entries: 2 Abs: 0
1st
Scalbeck In The Spot Light
Mrs L PEIRSON & Mr T & Mrs C PALFREYMAN
2nd
Ragellie Solitaire
Mrs P A & Mr P STYLES
Puppy Bitch - Entries: 3 Abs: 1
1st
Pipadene Whiskey and Lace
Mrs M BETTS
2nd
Natterjack Nordic Star Over Clovabrae
Mr G & Mrs C STEAD
Junior Bitch - Entries: 8 Abs: 1
1st
Debbeacol Poetry In Motion
Mrs D WEIGHTMAN
2nd
Potterdale Platinum Star
Miss M SALE & Mrs J LEWIS
3rd
Megamaree Just Perfection
Mrs M PEPPER
Res
Snikkles Love In A Mist
Miss K BRAMLEY & Mr K MOORE
VHC
Kiltondale Isn't She Lovely For Braesnobel
Mrs J GOODBRAND
Yearling Bitch - Entries: 7 Abs: 0
1st
Kiltondale Pearls A Singer
Mrs L & Mr G PEIRSON
2nd
Corimist Soul Sister
Miss N WHELAN & Miss J YOUNG
3rd
Braemoray Loch An Eilein JW
Mr A & Mrs H HARDS
Res
Potterdale Platinum Star
Miss M SALE & Mrs J LEWIS
VHC
Megamaree Just Perfection
Mrs M PEPPER
Post Graduate Bitch - Entries: 7 Abs: 0
1st
Dychix Whistles And Bells At Braesnobel
Mrs J GOODBRAND
2nd
Victory Wind's Just The Girl For Corimist (Imp FRA)
Miss N WHELAN & Miss J YOUNG
3rd
Pipadene Vusa Amakhosi JW
Mrs M BETTS
Res
Bushblades Causin A Storm With Kayanarra
Dr P S & Mrs Y M FOX & Miss K FARRIER
VHC
Thingamebob Shes The One
Mr D & Mrs J ROBINSON
Limit Bitch - Entries: 5 Abs: 1
1st
Talraz Fleur De Lys JW
Mr & Mrs M J & Miss L JAY
2nd
Pipadene Visionary Spirit For Pepperjay JW
Mr A & Mrs J WOOD
3rd
Talluarchy Angel Wings ShCM
Miss E J & Mrs J A PEART
Res
Thornsky Foxtrot To Mintaria
Miss J HORNE
Open Bitch - Entries: 10 Abs: 0
1st
Pipadene Ultimate Dream JW
Mrs M BETTS
2nd
Talraz Hot Favourite
Mr & Mrs M J & Miss L JAY
3rd
Corimist Cover Girl
Miss N WHELAN & Miss J YOUNG
Res
Aratika Creme De La Creme JW ShCM
Mr R G & Mrs L M WOOLLEY
VHC
Ch Natterjack Dwarka's Dream JW ShCM
Mr D HYDE
Good Citizen Bitch - Entries: 2 Abs: 0
1st
Talluarchy Angel Wings ShCM
Miss E J & Mrs J A PEART
2nd
Kiltondale Spring Blossom
Mrs R E KNEESHAW