Three Counties Agricultural Society - 5th June 2015 - Judge: Linda Pearson (Kiltondale)
BOB
Talraz Hot Favourite
Mr M J & Mrs E A & Miss L JAY
Dog CC
Gallus Absolute Quality JW
Mrs A M GLASGOW
Res Dog CC
Merrythorpe Mr Kipling
Mr G M & Mrs M A J THORPE
Bitch CC
Talraz Hot Favourite
Mr M J & Mrs E A & Miss L JAY
Res Bitch CC
Pipadene Visionary Spirit For Pepperjay
Mr A & Mrs J WOOD
Best Puppy
Beardmarked's Ultimate Brownie For Oscarlusion NAF TAF
Mrs S NEEDHAM & Mrs J LEWIS
Best Veteran
Minor Puppy Dog - Entries: 4 Abs: 1
1st
Bonny And Clyde's This Boy For Gildenmede
Mrs D GLASSPOOL
2nd
Jb De Chester At Gallus (Imp FRA)
Mrs A M GLASGOW
3rd
Winterlyn Northern Lights
Mrs E STOCKWELL
Puppy Dog - Entries: 7 Abs: 3
1st
Beardmarked's Ultimate Brownie For Oscarlusion NAF TAF
Mrs S NEEDHAM & Mrs J LEWIS
2nd
Kitesover Passchendale Boy
Mrs C BODDINGTON
3rd
Bonny And Clyde's This Boy For Gildenmede
Mrs D GLASSPOOL
Res
Jb De Chester At Gallus (Imp FRA)
Mrs A M GLASGOW
Junior Dog - Entries: 7 Abs: 3
1st
Caldermist Kiss In The Dark
Mrs A PEDDER
2nd
Jewel Of The Lord Des Bergers Des Mille Et Une Nuit
Mrs L BARTLETT
3rd
Davankirk Bromley Main
Mr D & Mrs W CURRY
Res
Croftcaileag Dugald Dubh
Mrs S HOPKINS
Yearling Dog - Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st
Merrythorpe Mr Kipling
Mr G M & Mrs M A J THORPE
2nd
Nellbrook Its A Mystery At Whizzbomb
Mrs P A GRIFFITHS
3rd
Pipadene Visionary Soul
Mr J & Mrs M BEAUMON
Res
Potterdale Magic Dust
Mrs C LEWRY & Mrs J LEWIS
VHC
Croftcaileag Dugald Dubh
Mrs S HOPKINS
Graduate Dog - Entries: 3 Abs: 1
1st
Talraz Look And Look Again
Ms D E JACQUES & Mr S E PANAS
2nd
Hobbit's Joy Diament For Ramsgrove Z Domu Etny
Mrs W HINES
Post Graduate Dog - Entries: 6 Abs: 3
1st
Dychix Meet Joe Black
Mrs D BEECH
2nd
Malandex Just Xciting
Miss M J BAKER & Miss R VAN DE HOEF
3rd
Malandex Xclusively Loved JW ShCM
Mr M J & Mrs S A OSBORNE
Limit Dog - Entries: 12 Abs: 2
1st
Alistairs Ready Made For Malarkey JW (Imp SWE)
Mr A & Mrs H FIEDLER
2nd
Malandex Most Xciting JW
Miss M J BAKER & Miss R VAN DE HOEF
3rd
Manortonway Man About Town
Mr A J & Mrs T M BUSH
Res
Snikkles Blue Print JW
Mr G ATKINS & Mrs C CHARLES
VHC
Aratika Daydream Believer JW
Mr R G & Mrs L M WOOLLEY
Open Dog - Entries: 8 Abs: 3
1st
Gallus Absolute Quality JW
Mrs A M GLASGOW
2nd
Dychix Captain Jack JW ShCM
Miss A M GIBB
3rd
Tonsarne Music Maker
Mr P & Mrs E G COLLEY
Res
Ch Pipadene Undercover Agent JW
Mr & Mrs L J BETTS
VHC
Subessen Echoes Of Power JW
Mrs S & Miss C BOWDEN
Minor Puppy Bitch - Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st
Snowmead Silent Secret With Adjucet
Mr A HOLLIS
Puppy Bitch - Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st
Heleview Heartbreaker From Fraglestone
Miss P K BROOKS & Mr S C GRUNDY
2nd
Bargemon Tosca
Mr N & Mrs C L WALLIS
3rd
Kitesover Fleur Of Arras
Mrs C FORRESTER-LYONS
Res
Subessen Blaze Of Fire
Mrs S BOWDEN
VHC
Heleview Harmony
Mrs J E BURFORD
Junior Bitch - Entries: 5 Abs: 1
1st
Alistair's Xpatriate At Malandex (Imp SWE)
Miss M J BAKER & Miss R VAN DE HOEF
2nd
Sammara Little Black Dress
Mr W & Mrs S M O'BRIEN
3rd
Talraz May Queen
Mr M J & Mrs E A & Miss L JAY
Res
Croftcaileag Morag Dubh
Mrs C CAMPBELL
Yearling Bitch - Entries: 7 Abs: 1
1st
Dychix Whistles And Bells At Braesnobel
Mrs J GOODBRAND
2nd
Natterjack Dwarka's Dream JW
Mr D HYDE
3rd
Dychix Whistling Dixie
Mrs D BEECH
Res
Pipadene Vusa Amakhosi JW
Mrs M BETTS
VHC
Brookles The Gift You Are Of Gwalltafwyn JW ShCM
Ms D STEER
Graduate Bitch - Entries: 6 Abs: 1
1st
Pipadene Visionary Spirit For Pepperjay
Mr A & Mrs J WOOD
2nd
Talraz Fleur De Lys JW
Mr M J & Mrs E A & Miss L JAY
3rd
Pretty Bear Wild Flower Mit Adjucet (Imp DEU)
Mr A HOLLIS
Res
Merrythorpe Miss Scarlett At Claudalla
Mr J & Mrs M HARKIN & Mr G & Mrs M THORPE
VHC
Chyanullys Joy's Second Hope
Mr K & Mrs K MCCALISTER
Post Graduate Bitch - Entries: 7 Abs: 2
1st
Bryonyhill Tickle's My Fancy Of Ellishar
Ms S JENKINSON
2nd
Snikkles Sapphire
Mr G ATKINS & Mrs C CHARLES
3rd
Sengalas Indiana Eclipse For Emazenridge JW
Mrs C J & Mr M A GRIGGS & Mrs A E MAY
Res
Wightbeards Isle Delight
Mr D M & Mrs P A GREEN
VHC
Seacharmzed Razamataz
Miss E K HOUGH
Limit Bitch - Entries: 16 Abs: 2
1st
Talraz Hot Favourite
Mr M J & Mrs E A & Miss L JAY
2nd
Gallus Fortune Cookie
Mrs A M GLASGOW
3rd
Pretty Bear Real Special Lady For Kemelstowe (Imp DEU)
Mrs M SEWELL
Res
Jamchala Lady Of Shalott
Mrs J & Miss A LEECH
VHC
Bendale Sweet Georgia Brown
Miss A E G WILDING
Open Bitch - Entries: 7 Abs: 2
1st
Ch Victory Wind's Ghost Whisperer For Snowmead (Imp FRA) JW
Ms J L WALDRON
2nd
Carbonnie Callieco Star For Kelligrews JW ShCM
Mrs L BARTLETT
3rd
Manortonway Miss You Nights
Mr A J & Mrs T M BUSH
Res
Pipadene Ultimate Dream JW
Mrs M BETTS
VHC
Fraglestone Freeheart To Heleview ShCM
Mrs J E BURFORD