East Of England Agricultural Society - 8th July 2017 - Judge: Mrs Althea Richardson (Caramac)
BOB
BRENRIGA WRAPPED IN GOLD FOR ZOESTA JW
Mrs S FOOKS
BP
ZOESTA PERFECT BLISS
Mr M & Mrs S FOOKS
BV
CH SENGALAS INDIANA STAR
Mrs S E CLACK
DCC
Brenriga Wrapped In Gold For Zoesta JW
Mrs S FOOKS
RDCC
Natterjack Starman JW
Mr D HYDE
BCC
CH Natterjack Dwarka's Dream JW SHCM
Mr D HYDE
RBCC
CH Sengalas Indiana Star
Mrs S E CLACK
Minor Puppy Dog - Entries: 3 Abs: 0
1st
Pretty Bear Beautiful Bill (Imp Deu)
Mrs S HINCHLIFFE
2nd
Braemoor's Dragon Heart (Imp Nld)
Miss K FARRIER Miss I GROENIER & Mrs L RITCHIE
3rd
Douglasdale Garanatus At Scotesham
Mrs A M BUSWELL
Puppy Dog - Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st
Debbeacol Rhythm Is A Dancer
Mrs D WEIGHTMAN
Junior Dog - Entries: 5 Abs: 2
1st
Arranbrae Laird Of Quothquan JW
Mr R & Mrs M ROBERTSON
2nd
Malandex Xpressly Loved
Mr M J & Mrs S A OSBORNE
3rd
Dychix Silas Marner
Mr A N & Mrs S D WRIGHT
Yearling Dog - Entries: 7 Abs: 1
1st
Natterjack Starman JW
Mr D HYDE
2nd
Ciopar Celtic Little Bear (A.I.)
Ms P BUCHANAN-HISLOP
3rd
Cheryshd For Eternity
Mrs S J RITCHIE
Res
Cheryshd Memories At Bethlyntee
Mrs L DUMBRELL
VHC
Arranbrae Laird Of Quothquan JW
Mr R & Mrs M ROBERTSON
Novice Dog - Entries: 2 Abs: 0
1st
Malandex Xpressly Loved
Mr M J & Mrs S A OSBORNE
2nd
Dychix Silas Marner
Mr A N & Mrs S D WRIGHT
Graduate Dog - Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st
Braemoray Loch Ranza At Clanwillow
Mr K & Mrs S JONES
2nd
Ciopar Celtic Little Bear (A.I.)
Ms P BUCHANAN-HISLOP
3rd
Malandex Xtremely Brown
Mrs K HODGSEN/McCOURT
Res
Corimist Soul Legend Of Scotesham
Mrs A M BUSWELL & Miss N WHELAN
VHC
Pretty Bear Zweet Dream (Imp Deu)
Mrs S HINCHLIFFE
Post Graduate Dog - Entries: 7 Abs: 1
1st
Potterdale Potential JW
Mrs J LEWIS & Miss A EDINBORO
2nd
Beardmarked's Ultimate Brownie For Oscarlusion (Imp Swe)
Mrs S NEEDHAM
3rd
Malandex Xclusive Diamond
Miss M J BAKER & Miss R C VAN DE HOEF
Res
Talraz Nuts In May
Mrs V BAILEY
VHC
Davankirk Bromley Main
Mr D & Mrs W CURRY
Limit Dog - Entries: 13 Abs: 2
1st
Talraz Look And Look Again
Ms D JACQUES & Mr S+C43 PANAS
2nd
Nellbrook It's A Mystery At Whizzbomb
Mrs P A GRIFFITH
3rd
Braemoray Dream Angus Of Woodacre JW
Mrs S CARTER & Mrs J PALMER
Res
Dychix Meet Joe Black
Mrs D BEECH
VHC
Malandex Xceptional Love At Anfranjo
Miss J Mr F & Mrs A HARRISON
Open Dog - Entries: 11 Abs: 1
1st
Brenriga Wrapped In Gold For Zoesta JW
Mrs S FOOKS
2nd
CH Malandex Most Xciting JW
Miss M J BAKER & Miss R C VAN DE HOEF
3rd
CH Potterdale Platinum Plus
Mr M J & Mrs J LEWIS
Res
CH Caldermist Kiss In The Dark JW ShCM
Mrs A & Mr G PEDDER
VHC
CH Corimist Chicago For Kiltondale JW
Mrs L PEIRSON Ms J YOUNG & Ms N WHELAN
Veteran Dog - Entries: 4 Abs: 1
1st
Willowmead Prince Regal
Miss K S MOORHOUSE
2nd
CH Malandex Xactly Right For Kemelstowe JW
Mrs M SEWELL
3rd
CH Skyebucks What A Difference JW ShCM
Mr D & Mrs S HUDSON
Minor Puppy Bitch - Entries: 3 Abs: 1
1st
Private Message From The Furry-tales (Imp Bel)
Mrs W HINES
2nd
Cinebear's Dolly Parton At Highglade (Imp Deu)
Mrs S D BROWN
Puppy Bitch - Entries: 5 Abs: 2
1st
Zoesta Perfect Bliss
Mr M & Mrs S FOOKS
2nd
Alcheringas Perfect Choice
Mrs P W HALL
3rd
Chyanullys Pavlova
Miss J KENNEDY
Junior Bitch - Entries: 7 Abs: 0
1st
Scalbeck In The Spot Light
Mrs L PEIRSON & Mr T & Mrs C PALFREYMAN
2nd
Malandex Xpressly Chosen
Mrs S SHIELD
3rd
Kiltondale Hearts On Fire
Mr G & Mrs L PEIRSON
Res
Irisaddition Effie Trinket
Mrs R SALTER
VHC
Alistair's Zenith Star Above Caldermist (Imp Swe)
Mrs A PEDDER
Yearling Bitch - Entries: 4 Abs: 0
1st
Braemoor's Start The Party With Bushblades (Imp Nld)
Dr P S & Mrs Y M FOX
2nd
Pipadene When You Believe In Marsby
Mr & Mrs R & J SWABY
3rd
Natterjack Nordic Star Over Clovabrae
Mr G & Mrs C STEAD
Res
Cheryshd Dream Come True
Mrs S J RITCHIE
Novice Bitch - Entries: 5 Abs: 2
1st
Zoesta Perfect Bliss
Mr M & Mrs S FOOKS
2nd
Chyanullys Pavlova
Miss J KENNEDY
3rd
Cinebear's Dolly Parton At Highglade (Imp Deu)
Mrs S D BROWN
Graduate Bitch - Entries: 4 Abs: 2
1st
Kiltondale Material Girl At Jellwell
Mr R A & Mrs H M JELLIE
2nd
Philemon Final Fling For Thymewinds (Imp Deu)
Mrs W A SMITH
Post Graduate Bitch - Entries: 15 Abs: 2
1st
Subessen Blaze Of Fire
Mrs S E & Miss C E BOWDEN
2nd
Northlander Lady Rose Marie Of Furrytales
Mrs A & Mr S PINTO-WRIGHT
3rd
Kiltondale Spring Blossom
Mrs R E & Mr I KNEESHAW
Res
Bargemon Tosca JW
Mr N & Mrs C WALLIS
VHC
Potterdale Platinum Star JW
Mrs M SALE & Mrs J LEWIS
Limit Bitch - Entries: 13 Abs: 1
1st
Heleview Heartbreaker From Fraglestone JW
Miss P K BROOKS & Mr S C GRUNDY
2nd
Pipadene Visionary Spirit For Pepperjay JW
Mr A & Mrs J WOOD
3rd
Malandex So Xciting For Greybeards
Mr & Mrs J CROUCH
Res
Kilfinan Country Shadow At Elemark JW
Mrs F M RICHARDS
VHC
Charncroft Call Me Magic
Mrs J A JAMES
Open Bitch - Entries: 14 Abs: 2
1st
CH Natterjack Dwarka's Dream JW ShCM
Mr D HYDE
2nd
CH Carbonnie Callieco Star For Kelligrews JW ShCM
Mrs L BARTLETT
3rd
CH Pretty Bear Real Special Lady For Kemelstowe (Imp Deu)
Mrs M SEWELL
Res
Sengalas Indiana Eclipse For Emazenridge JW ShCM
Mrs C J & Mr M A GRIGGS & Mrs A E MAY
VHC
CH Moonhill Sweet Sensation Of Atherleigh JW ShCM
Mrs G & Mr M O'CONNELL
Veteran Bitch - 5 Entries: Abs: 1
1st
CH Sengalas Indiana Star
Mrs S E CLACK
2nd
CH Athemburgh New Beginning
Mr G E S & Mrs M S GILBERT
3rd
Talraz Honey Trap JW
Mr & Mrs M J JAY
Res
Bargemon Boadicea JW
Mrs P W HALL