National Working & Pastoral Breeds Soc Champ Show - 13th July 2019 - Judge: Miss L Tomlinson
BOB
Miss Dior De Chester At Menander (Imp Fra)
Mrs B COPE
DCC
Arranbrae Muy Guapo JW
Mrs K DELANEY
RDCC
Rembrand Rum And Coke
Mrs J TURNER
BCC
Miss Dior De Chester At Menander (Imp Fra)
Mrs B COPE
RBCC
Rembrand After Eight Delite
Mrs J TURNER
BP
Orora's The Heroine
Mrs B HARCOURT-BROWN
BV
Ch Brenriga Wrapped In Gold For Zoesta JW
Mr & Mrs M FOOKS & Mrs S FOOKS
BspBeg
Thingamebob Shes A Star
Mr D & Mrs J ROBINSON
Minor Puppy Dog - Entries: 3 Abs: 0
1st
Finesk The Dancing Master
Mr D & Mrs S KIRBY
2nd
Kiltondale Chicago Flame
Mr S & Mrs J LECKENBY
3rd
Tybury's Winters Promise
Mrs C & Mr S MUDD
PD - Entries: 3 Abs: 1
1st
Finesk The Dancing Master
Mr D & Mrs S KIRBY
2nd
Cheryshd One Golden Kiss At Hewanorra
Miss R SWALES-GLASSCOE & Mr D CARTER
JD - Entries: 2 Abs: 1
1st
Clanmac Braw Broon
Mr J MACDOUGALL
YD - Entries: 10 Abs: 1
1st
Potterdale Andante
Mr J J GARRITY & Ms A E TIBBETTS
2nd
Malandex Xpressly French For Emazenridge JW
Mrs C & Mr M GRIGGS
3rd
Potterdale Piper
Mr W J & Mrs J S SALMON
Res
Roseollie Mr Moonlight At Mollyfleck
Mr M & Mrs S JONES
VHC
Bryonyhill Wizzard Wizzes To Crestasan
Mrs S JACKSON
Graduate Dog - Entries: 7 Abs: 0
1st
Orora's The Emperor
Mrs B HARCOURT-BROWN
2nd
Finesk Awa Whigs Awa
Mr D & Mrs S KIRBY
3rd
Pretty Bear Beautiful Bill At Croftdale (Imp)
Mrs S HINCHLIFFE
Res
Tolkien's Dream Oin With Lubin (Imp) NAF TAF
Miss V J RUDD
VHC
Nonesuch Best Of Times At Bendale (Imp) JW
Miss A E G WILDING
Post Graduate Dog - Entries: 11 Abs: 3
1st
Roxilyn Mission Control JW ShCM
Mrs K EDWARDS
2nd
Bradiba's Brilliant English Muffin For Gildenmede
Mrs D GLASSPOOL
3rd
Kiltondale Amarillo Star
Mr S & Mrs J LECKENBY
Res
Pretty Bear Zweet Dream At Croftdale (Imp)
Mrs S HINCHLIFFE
VHC
Karmeliann Sea Spirit
Mr P T & Mrs J A FORBES
Limit Dog - Entries: 9 Abs: 2
1st
Arranbrae Laird Of Quothquan JW
Mr R & Mrs M ROBERTSON
2nd
Snikkles Bluebeard At Pirateer JW ShCM ShCEx
Ms S GIBB
3rd
Nellbrook Its Now Or Never
Mrs D & K MANGNALL
Res
Potterdale Magic Dust ShCM
Mrs C LEWRY & Mrs J LEWIS
VHC
Indigo De Chester (Imp)
Mr P & Mrs E COLLEY
Open Dog - Entries: 11 Abs: 2
1st
Arranbrae Muy Guapo JW
Mrs K DELANEY
2nd
Rembrand Rum And Coke
Mrs J TURNER
3rd
Ciopar Celtic Little Bear (A.I.)
Ms P BUCHANAN-HISLOP
Res
Ch Potterdale Potential JW
Mrs J LEWIS & Miss A EDINBORO
VHC
Orora's Entertainer
Mrs B HARCOURT-BROWN
Veteran Dog - Entries: 2 Abs: 1
1st
Ch Brenriga Wrapped In Gold For Zoesta JW
Mr & Mrs M FOOKS & Mrs S FOOKS
Special Beginners Dog/Bitch - Entries: 7 Abs: 1
1st
Thingamebob Shes A Star
Mr D & Mrs J ROBINSON
2nd
Indigo De Chester (Imp)
Mr P & Mrs E COLLEY
3rd
Corimist Over The Rainbow
Mrs J D PATTERSON
Res
Karmeliann Sea Spirit
Mr P T & Mrs J A FORBES
VHC
Bryonyhill Wizzard Wizzes To Crestasan
Mrs S JACKSON
Minor Puppy Bitch - Entries: 6 Abs: 1
1st
Kiltondale Kinkyboots
Mrs L & Mr G PEIRSON
2nd
Tybury's Song Of Ice And Fire
Miss A R COOPER
3rd
Finesk Bratach Bana
Mrs S & Mr D KIRBY
Res
Roseollie Revelare
Ms J M CARTER & Miss L H CARTER
VHC
Debbeacol Takes Two To Tango
Mrs D WEIGHTMAN
Puppy Bitch - Entries: 9 Abs: 1
1st
Orora's The Heroine
Mrs B HARCOURT-BROWN
2nd
Kiltondale Kinkyboots
Mrs L & Mr G PEIRSON
3rd
Aoibh Fiery Flamenco
Mrs E M AYRTON
Res
Roxilyn Blue Diamond At Bramblemead
Mr R & Mrs K AXFORD
VHC
Cheryshd One To Kiss
Mrs S J RITCHIE
Junior Bitch - Entries: 8 Abs: 0
1st
Our Sweet Ruby In Vogue Island (Imp Fra)
Mrs M ALLEN
2nd
Bustroc Rosebud
Mr R & Mrs S BALLANTYNE
3rd
Victory Winds Ocean Pearl For Snowmead
Mrs E COLLEY & Mrs J WALDRON
Res
Megamaree Kiss From A Rose
Mr P MARTIN
VHC
Alistair's Designed Just Right For Kemelstowe (Swe
Mrs M SEWELL
Yearling Bitch - Entries: 7 Abs: 0
1st
Rembrand After Eight Delite
Mrs J TURNER
2nd
Roxilyn Follow That Dream For Kelham
Mrs P C & Mr J ROLLESTON
3rd
Nellbrook Pure Imagination JW
Mrs N EDWARDS
Res
Potterdale Angeleyes At Sammara
Mr W & Mrs S M O' BRIEN
VHC
Malandex French Xpectation For Gillaber
Mrs A GILL & Mr A HOSIE
Graduate Bitch - Entries: 3 Abs: 0
1st
Corimist Galway Girl At Claudalla
Mr J & Mrs M HARKIN
2nd
Malandex French Xpectation For Gillaber
Mrs A GILL & Mr A HOSIE
3rd
Zoesta Perfect Bliss
Mr & Mrs M FOOKS & Mrs S FOOKS
Post Graduate Bitch - Entries: 8 Abs: 2
1st
Ragellie Solitaire JW
Mr P & Mrs P A STYLES
2nd
nowmead Savannah Belle ShCM
Miss A R COOPER
3rd
Willowmead One Last Thyme With Ribbondale
Mrs S E CLACK
Res
Larkslane's Dream Weaver Of Osmart (Imp)
Mrs R S WOOD
VHC
Douglasdale Dream Island
Mrs S WALKER & Mrs S MUIR
Limit Bitch - Entries: 14 Abs: 1
1st
Malandex Diamond Xpression For Emazenridge
Mrs C & Mr M GRIGGS
2nd
Scalbeck Sophistication At Menander
Mrs B COPE & Mrs C KEMP & Miss E COPE
3rd
Potterdale Platinum Star JW
Miss M SALE & Mrs J LEWIS
Res
Malandex Xpressly Made For Malarkey
Mr A & Mrs H FIEDLER
VHC
Debbeacol Poetry In Motion JW
Mrs D WEIGHTMAN
Open Bitch - Entries: 8 Abs: 0
1st
Miss Dior De Chester At Menander (Imp)
Mrs B COPE
2nd
Natterjack Nordic Star Over Clovabrae
Mr G & Mrs C STEAD
3rd
Ch Pipadene Visionary Spirit For Pepperjay JW
Mr A & Mrs J WOOD
Res
Ch Lum-bi-ni Hopeful Isabella For Roxilyn (Imp)
Mrs K EDWARDS
VHC
Ciopar Celtic Mine Alone
Ms P BUCHANAN-HISLOP
Veteran Bitch - Entries: 9 Abs: 1
1st
Osmart Muff's Jessica Black
Mrs R S WOOD
2nd
Fraglestone Flockheart JW
Miss P BROOKS & Mr S GRUNDY
3rd
Kiltondale Liadhich With Quothquan ShCM
Mr R & Mrs M ROBERTSON
Res
Kiltondale Uptown Girl At Scalbeck JW
Mrs C & Mr G W KEMP
VHC
Potterdale Blue Pearl At Dajue
Mrs B GOODYER