Scottish Kennel Club - 24th August 2013 - Judge: Mrs Janet Wood
BOB
HISNHERS SPECIAL DIAMOND (RE-IMPORT)
Miss M J BAKER & Miss R C VAN DE HOEF
BP
POTTERDALE PLATINUM PLUS
Mr M J & Mrs J LEWIS
DCC
Hisnhers Special Diamond (RE-IMPORT)
Miss M J BAKER & Miss R C VAN DE HOEF
RDCC
IR CH Breaksea Allegro JW SHCM
Miss M CARTER
BCC
CH Athemburgh New Beginning
Mr G E S & Mrs M S GILBERT
RBCC
Bargemon La Napoule
Mrs P W HALL
Minor Puppy Dog - Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st
Potterdale Platinum Plus
Mr M J & Mrs J LEWIS
2nd
Corimist Chicago For Kiltondale
Mrs L PEIRSON Ms J YOUNG & Ms N WHELAN
3rd
Bushblades Stormin In With Forneave
Mr D M & Mrs K M BURN
Res
Balbridge Inspiration
Mr J & Mrs F EVANS & Mr R & Mrs S BALLANTYNE
VHC
Duncannas Desert Storm
Mr J DUNCAN
Puppy Dog - Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st
Orora's Magnifique
Mrs B HARCOURT-BROWN
2nd
Corimist Chicago For Kiltondale
Mrs L PEIRSON Ms J YOUNG & Ms N WHELAN
3rd
Bushblades Stormin In With Forneave
Mr D M & Mrs K M BURN
Res
Duncannas Desert Storm
Mr J DUNCAN
VHC
Braedoon Highland Laddie At Razkal
Mrs C RYAN
Junior Dog - Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st
Braedoon Highland Laddie At Razkal
Mrs C RYAN
Post Graduate Dog - Entries: 3 Abs: 0
1st
Alistair's Ready Made For Malarkey (IMP SWE) JW
Mr A & Mrs H FIEDLER
2nd
Runival Winter Storm
Mrs D A BARLEY
3rd
Ciopar Rangers Rascal At Duncannas JW
Mr J S DUNCAN
Limit Dog - Entries: 6 Abs: 0
1st
Bargemon Baryshnikov At Barkenbear JW
Mrs B & Mr K HANDLEY
2nd
Karmeliann Stargazer JW SHCM
Miss M CARTER
3rd
Lochbarra Dark Shadow For Aughenaird
Mrs E AUGHEY
Res
Braddabrook Muto
Mrs E M AYRTON
VHC
Gillaber Ballachulish For Talluarchy
Miss E & Mrs J PEART
Open Dog - Entries: 10 Abs: 2
1st
Hisnhers Special Diamond (RE-IMPORT)
Miss M J BAKER & Miss R C VAN DE HOEF
2nd
Dychix Captain Jack JW SHCM
Ms S GIBB
3rd
Lochbarra Moonwalker
Mrs D A BARLEY
Res
CH Claudalla Jacob Marley At Merrythorpe JW
Mr G M & Mrs M A J THORPE
VHC
Ramsgrove Homeward Bound To Gillaber JW SHCM
Medames A GILL & H COOK
Veteran Dog - Entries:1 Abs: 0
1st
IR CH Breaksea Allegro JW SHCM
Miss M CARTER
Minor Puppy Bitch - Entries: 5 Abs: 2
1st
Potterdale Pure Gold
Miss A EDINBORO & Mrs J LEWIS
2nd
Balbridge Nansies Kiss
Mr J & Mrs F EVANS & Mr R & Mrs S BALLANTYNE
3rd
Ciopar Celtic Mine Alone
Ms P BUCHANAN-HISLOP
Puppy Bitch - Entries: 3 Abs: 0
1st
Dychix Tangerine Dream
Mr B & Mrs S HAIGH
Junior Bitch - Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st
Gallus Fortune Cookie
Mrs A M PATERSON
Post Graduate Bitch - Entries: 14 Abs: 2
1st
Thornsky Foxtrot To Mintaria
Miss J HORNE
2nd
Bargemon Isadora JW
Mr B M & Mrs C M CANTY
3rd
Potterdale Seagulls Ringside Rumour
Mr M & Mrs J LEWIS
Res
Highglade Ice Diamond For Westbere JW
Mrs J E JEMMETT
VHC
Talluarchy Angel Wings
Miss E & Mrs J PEART
Limit Bitch - Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st
Miner's Lake Rising Star For Kiltondale JW
Mr G & Mrs L PEIRSON
2nd
Bargemon Boadicea JW
Mrs P W HALL
3rd
Skyebucks Wishin And Hoping At Dramatrix SHCM
Mr T & Mrs A RANN
Res
Finesk Ladies Fancy SHCM
Mr D & Mrs S KIRBY
VHC
Glenspey Diamond Life In Beardiewood (IMP SWE)
Mr & Mrs R & M MILLAR
Open Bitch - Entries: 6 Abs: 0
1st
CH Athemburgh New Beginning
Mr G E S & Mrs M S GILBERT
2nd
CH Claudalla Jenny Wren
Mr J & Mrs M E HARKIN
3rd
CH Malandex Xplicit
Miss M J BAKER
Res
Bustroc Red Red Rose
Mr R & Mrs S BALLANTYNE & Mr E B BURNS
VHC
Thornsky Tango In The Night
Ms H KOCHANOWSKI
Veteran Bitch - Entries: 3 Abs: 0
1st
Bargemon La Napoule
Mrs P W HALL
2nd
Saskyadu Magical Moonlight At Malarkey
Mr A & Mrs H FIEDLER
3rd
Mostonbrae Angel Of Peace For Talluarchy
Miss E & Mrs J PEART