Three Counties Agricultural Society - 8th June 2018 - Judge: Mrs Shane Flint (Sandytrail)
BOB
Ch Malandex Most Xciting JW
Miss M J BAKER & Miss R VAN DE HOEF
DCC
Ch Malandex Most Xciting JW
Miss M J BAKER & Miss R VAN DE HOEF
RDCC
Malandex Xclusive Diamond JW
Miss M J BAKER & Miss R VAN DE HOEF
BCC
Pipadene Ultimate Dream JW
Mrs M BETTS
RBCC
Ch Sammara Little Black Dress
Mr W & Mrs S M O'BRIEN
BP
Orora's The Emperor
Mrs B HARCOURT-BROWN
Minor Puppy Dog - Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st
Snowmead Simply Brilliant At Nadene
Miss E MAHER & Miss D RICHARDSON
2nd
Clovabrae Shamrock Shore
Mr G & Mrs C STEAD
3rd
Potterdale Piper
Mr W J & Mrs J S SALMON
Res
Potterdale Andante
Mr J J GARRITY & Ms A E TIBBETTS
VHC
Ceilmear's Wise Man
Mr & Mrs C A KITCHEN
Puppy Dog - Entries: 3 Abs: 0
1st
Orora's The Emperor
Mrs B HARCOURT-BROWN
2nd
Malandex Xpressly French For Emazenridge
Mrs C J & Mr M A GRIGGS
3rd
Roseollie Mr Moonlight At Mollyfleck
Mr M & Mrs S JONES
Junior Dog - Entries: 12 Abs: 3
1st
Snowmead Shades Of Gray
Ms J L WALDRON
2nd
Nonesuch Best Of Times At Bendale (Imp USA)
Miss A E G WILDING
3rd
Talraz Comic Relief At Canaich
Dr S SAVAGE & Mr D MCLEAN
Res
Damalek Dreamy Chimes
Mr G & Mrs M HALE
VHC
Memorylane Do The Tra-La-Laa At Snikkles (Imp FIN)
Mr G ATKINS & Mrs C CHARLES
Yearling Dog - Entries: 7 Abs: 0
1st
Snowmead Shades Of Gray
Ms J L WALDRON
2nd
Nonesuch Best Of Times At Bendale (Imp USA)
Miss A E G WILDING
3rd
Talraz Comic Relief At Canaich
Dr S SAVAGE & Mr D MCLEAN
Res
Damalek Dreamy Chimes
Mr G & Mrs M HALE
VHC
Roxilyn Mission Control JW
Mrs K EDWARDS
Graduate Dog - Entries: 4 Abs: 0
1st
Pipadene Whiskey Mac
Mr I & Mrs S PICKUP
2nd
Holtend Time Traveller
Dr M P BUCKLEY
3rd
Megamaree Just Amazing JW ShCM
Mrs J & Mr L WEBB
Res
Arranbrae Laird Of Quothquan JW
Mr R & Mrs M ROBERTSON
Post Graduate Dog - Entries: 4 Abs: 1
1st
Ciopar Celtic Little Bear (A.I)
Ms P BUCHANAN-HISLOP
2nd
Croftcaileag Dugald Dubh
Mrs S HOPKINS
3rd
Davankirk Bromley Main
Mr D & Mrs W CURRY
Limit Dog - Entries: 14 Abs: 0
1st
Malandex Xclusive Diamond JW
Miss M J BAKER & Miss R VAN DE HOEF
2nd
Dychix Meet Joe Black
Mrs D BEECH
3rd
Beardmarked's Ultimate Brownie For Oscarlusion (Imp SWE)
Mrs S NEEDHAM
Res
Nellbrook It's A Mystery At Whizzbomb
Mrs P A GRIFFITHS
VHC
Braemoray Dream Angus Of Woodacre JW
Mrs S CARTER & Mrs J PALMER
Open Dog - Entries: 9 Abs: 0
1st
Ch Malandex Most Xciting JW
Miss M J BAKER & Miss R VAN DE HOEF
2nd
Orora's Entertainer
Mrs B HARCOURT-BROWN
3rd
Ch Potterdale Platinum Plus
Mr M J & Mrs J LEWIS
Res
Ch Alistair's Ready Made For Malarkey JW (Imp SWE)
Mr A & Mrs H FIEDLER
VHC
Rembrand Rum And Coke
Mrs J TURNER
Veteran Dog - Entries: 7 Abs: 2
1st
Ch Subessen Echoes Of Power JW
Mrs S E & Miss C E BOWDEN
2nd
Brenriga Wrapped In Gold For Zoesta JW
Mr M & Mrs S FOOKS
3rd
Ramsgrove Gandalf ShCM
Mr W J & Mrs J S SALMON
Res
Willowmead Prince Regal
Miss K S MOORHOUSE
VHC
Brimblebec Blue Blazer ShCM
Mr R MCCAWLEY & Mrs C CHARLESWORTH
Minor Puppy Bitch - Entries: 3 Abs: 0
1st
Talraz Relight My Fire
Mr M J & Mrs E A & Miss L F JAY
2nd
Potterdale Angeleyes At Sammara
Mr W & Mrs S M O'BRIEN
3rd
Kiltondale Coco Chanel At Jellwell
Mr R A & Mrs H M JELLIE
Puppy Bitch - Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st
Rembrand After Eight Delite
Mrs J TURNER
2nd
Kiltondale Coco Chanel At Jellwell
Mr R A & Mrs H M JELLIE
3rd
Roxilyn Follow That Dream For Kelham (A.I)
Mr J & Mrs P C ROLLESTON & Ms D HALL
Res
Malandex French Xpectation For Gillaber
Mrs A GILL & Mrs H COOK & Mr A HOSIE
VHC
Malandex French Xperience With Furrytales
Mrs A & Mr S PINTO-WRIGHT
Junior Bitch - Entries: 10 Abs: 1
1st
Denters Whirlwinds Broadway Baby (Imp DEU)
Mrs L & Mr G PEIRSON
2nd
Corimist Galway Girl At Claudalla
Mr J & Mrs M E HARKIN
3rd
Braemoor's Fabulous Fennela At Winaria (Imp NLD) JW
Mr D MOIR
Res
Willowmead One Last Thyme With Ribbondale
Mrs S E CLACK
VHC
Calowych Christmas Cracker
Mr & Mrs N WALLIS
Yearling Bitch - Entries: 2 Abs: 0
1st
Corimist Galway Girl At Claudalla
Mr J & Mrs M E HARKIN
2nd
Zoesta Perfect Bliss
Mr M & Mrs S FOOKS
Graduate Bitch - Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st
Malandex Xpressly Made For Malarkey
Mr A & Mrs H FIEDLER
2nd
Malandex Xpressly Chosen JW
Mrs S SHIELD
3rd
Pipadene Work Your Magic at Manortonway
Mr A J & Mrs T M BUSH
Res
Winterlyn Amethyst Reef
Mrs E A STOCKWELL
VHC
Innkalies Miss Marple
Mrs A HIGGINS
Post Graduate Bitch - Entries: 13 Abs: 2
1st
Scalbeck Sophistication At Menander
Mrs B COPE & Mrs C KEMP
2nd
Kiltondale Isn't She Lovely For Braesnobel
Mrs J GOODBRAND
3rd
Kiltondale Spring Blossom
Mrs R E & Mr I KNEESHAW
Res
Debbeacol Poetry In Motion JW
Mrs D WEIGHTMAN
VHC
Pipadene When You Believe In Marsby
Mrs J & MR R SWABY
Limit Bitch - Entries: 17 Abs: 2
1st
Snikkles Sapphire
Mr G ATKINS & Mrs C CHARLES
2nd
Malandex Xquisit Diamond JW
Miss M J BAKER & Miss R VAN DE HOEF
3rd
Braemoray Loch An Eilein JW
Mr A & Mrs H HARDS
Res
Miss Dior De Chester At Menander (Imp FRA)
Mrs B COPE
VHC
Merrythorpe Miss Scarlett At Claudalla
Mr J & Mrs M E HARKIN & Mrs M THORPE
Open Bitch - Entries: 14 Abs: 1
1st
Ch Sammara Little Black Dress
Mr W & Mrs S M O'BRIEN
2nd
Ch Moonhill Sweet Sensation Of Atherleigh JW ShCM
Mrs G & Mr M O'CONNELL
3rd
Ch Pipadene Visionary Spirit For Pepperjay JW
Mr A & Mrs J WOOD
Res
UK Fr Ch Victory Wind's Ghost Whisperer For Snowmead JW (Imp FRA)
Ms J L WALDRON
VHC
Ch Heleview Heartbreaker From Fraglestone JW
Miss P K BROOKS & Mr S C GRUNDY
Veteran Bitch - Entries: 7 Abs: 2
1st
Pipadene Ultimate Dream JW
Mrs M BETTS
2nd
Ch Pretty Bear Real Special Lady For Kemelstowe (Imp DEU)
Mrs M SEWELL
3rd
Pattishawl She's A Dream For Pepperjay
Mr A & Mrs J WOOD
Res
Sweetly Scrumptious With Davankirk
Mr D & Mrs W CURRY & Mrs P WILSON
VHC
Jaroca Sea Spray At Fraglestone
Miss P K BROOKS & Mr S C GRUNDY