Working & Pastoral Breeds Association of Scotland - 5th November 2016 - Judge: Mrs Wendy Knowles (Tonwynde)
BOB
Shilstone Craftsman
Mrs C & Mr K NICHOLSON
DCC
Shilstone Craftsman
Mrs C & Mr K NICHOLSON
RDCC
Corimist Chicago For Kiltondale JW
Mrs L PEIRSON & Ms N WHELAN & Ms J YOUNG
BCC
Talraz Fleur De Lys JW
Mr M J & Mrs E A & Miss L JAY
RBCC
Kiltondale Uptown Girl At Scalbeck JW
Mrs C & Mr G W KEMP
BP
Cheryshd Memories At Bethlyntee
Mrs L DUMBRELL
Minor Puppy Dog - Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st
Pretty Bear Amazing Sense (Imp DEU)
Mr & Mrs G J MCERLANE
Puppy Dog - Entries: 4 Abs: 1
1st
Cheryshd Memories At Bethlyntee
Mrs L DUMBRELL
2nd
Pretty Bear Amazing Sense (Imp DEU)
Mr & Mrs G J MCERLANE
3rd
Scalbeck Sirius Over Shorndene
Mrs M S HENDERSON
Junior Dog - Entries: 3 Abs: 0
1st
Natterjack Starman
Mr D HYDE
2nd
Highglade Barachiel
Mr D K & Mrs A MORRANT
3rd
Ciopar Celtic Little Bear (A.I)
Ms P BUCHANAN-HISLOP
Yearling Dog - Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st
Natterjack Starman
Mr D HYDE
2nd
Jb De Chester At Gallus (Imp FRA)
Mrs A M GLASGOW
3rd
Highglade Barachiel
Mr D K & Mrs A MORRANT
Res
Snikkles Bluebeard At Pirateer JW
Miss A M GIBB
Post Graduate Dog - Entries: 10 Abs: 2
1st
Braedoon Highland Laddie At Razkal JW ShCM
Mrs C RYAN & Mrs E BLACK
2nd
Jb De Chester At Gallus (Imp FRA)
Mrs A M GLASGOW
3rd
Invercoyle Dallas Dhu
Mrs F & Mr A W STEEL
Res
Talraz Look To The Future At Capelaw
Miss V GAMBLE
VHC
Invercoyle Caperdonich At Barkenbear
Mrs B & Mr K HANDLEY
Limit Dog - Entries: 10 Abs: 3
1st
Shilstone Craftsman
Mrs C & Mr K NICHOLSON
2nd
Pipadene Vision Of Destiny
Mrs M BETTS
3rd
Braemoray Dream Angus Of Woodacre JW
Mrs S CARTER & Mrs J PALMER
Res
In Vogue Island High Society At Talraz (Imp FRA)
Mr M J & Mrs E A & Miss L JAY
VHC
Itani Alberto
Mr S & Mrs A WELLS
Open Dog - Entries: 6 Abs: 1
1st
Corimist Chicago For Kiltondale JW
Mrs L PEIRSON & Ms N WHELAN & Ms J YOUNG
2nd
Ch Dychix Captain Jack JW ShCM
Miss A M GIBB
3rd
Bushblades American Dreams
Dr P S & Mrs Y M FOX
Res
Colepark Eternal Legacy
Mr I A & Mrs J F LAWRENCE
VHC
Ch Gallus Absolute Quality JW ShCM
Mrs A M GLASGOW
Minor Puppy Bitch - Entries: 4 Abs: 1
1st
In Vogue Island Miss France At Capelaw (Imp FRA)
Miss V GAMBLE
2nd
Aoibh Skylark
Mrs E M AYRTON
3rd
Sylvabrae Such A Surprise
Mrs S & Mr R M NEWTON
Puppy Bitch - Entries: 4 Abs: 2
1st
Scalbeck Sweet Sensation At Seachran
Mrs E SICHI
2nd
Sylvabrae Such A Surprise
Mrs S & Mr R M NEWTON
Junior Bitch - Entries: 3 Abs: 0
1st
Pipadene Whiskey and Lace
Mrs M BETTS
2nd
Braemoor's Start The Party With Bushblades (Imp NLD)
Dr P S & Mrs Y M FOX
3rd
Ciopar Dream Catcher At Duncannas (A.I)
Mr J S DUNCAN
Yearling Bitch - Entries: 7 Abs: 4 Wd: 1
1st
Braemoray Loch An Eilein JW
Mr A & Mrs H HARDS
2nd
Braemoor's Start The Party With Bushblades (Imp NLD)
Dr P S & Mrs Y M FOX
Post Graduate Bitch - Entries: 8 Abs: 4
1st
Bushblades Causin A Storm With Kayanarra
Dr P S & Mrs Y M FOX & Miss K FARRIER
2nd
Invercoyle Erdradour
Mrs F & Mr A W STEEL
3rd
Ciopar Celtic Mine Alone
Ms P BUCHANAN-HISLOP
Res
Osmart Mink's Dark Lady At Aoibh
Mrs E M AYRTON
Limit Bitch - Entries: 12 Abs: 3
1st
Talraz Fleur De Lys JW
Mr M J & Mrs E A & Miss L JAY
2nd
Kilfinan Country Shadow At Elemark JW
Mrs F M RICHARDS
3rd
Pipadene Visionary Spirit For Pepperjay JW
Mr A & Mrs J WOOD
Res
Westbere Whispering Angel
Mrs J E JEMMETT
VHC
Arranbrae Just One Look
Mrs K DELANEY
Open Bitch - Entries: 13 Abs: 4
1st
Kiltondale Uptown Girl At Scalbeck JW
Mrs C & Mr G W KEMP
2nd
Gallus Fortune Cookie ShCM
Mrs A M GLASGOW
3rd
Ch Natterjack Dwarka's Dream JW ShCM
Mr D HYDE
Res
Pipadene Ultimate Dream JW
Mrs M BETTS
VHC
Talraz Hot Favourite
Mr M J & Mrs E A & Miss L JAY